Resultat 2002


 

Damer

Plac Efternamn Namn Klubb Tid
1 Ström Linda Hässelby SK 38:09
2 Karlsson Åsa Laxå OK 40:58
3 Lennartsson Lotta IF Start 41:21
4 Elf Karin IF Start 42:16
5 Jansson Jessica Hällefors LK 43:40
6 Frenander Lotta IF Start 45:56
7 Ikonen Irene Hällefors LK 46:43
8 Eriksson Ann-Britt IF Start 47:21
9 Karlsson Tina Storådalens SK 48:05
10 Svensson Ryth IFK Nora LL 49:03
11 Karlsson Anna-Malin Springgirls 49:59
12 Schrecle-Pettersson Charlotta Karlskoga 51:33
13 Arnström Ann-Sofie IF Spartacus 54:17
14 Flykt Maria Hällefors LK 57:26
15 Jansson Monica Hällefors LK 57:57
16 Eriksson Margareta Hällefors LK 59:14
17 Siggesson Yvonne Hällefors LK 60:41
18 Jansson Kerstin Storådalens SK 64:12

Herrar

Plac Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Tid
1 Wiker Peter Hällefors LK 34:13
2 Wahlgren Björn Hällefors LK 34:50
3 Sundberg Tommy Hällefors LK 36:00
4 Frost Håkan IFK Mora Friidrott 37:13
5 Gripo Kim Hällefors LK 37:54
6 Sunberg Fredrik Hällefors LK 38:25
7 Johansson Jonas Karlskoga LK 38:40
8 Pettersson Henrik Karlskoga FIF 38:59
9 Jansson Lennart Valåsen IF 39:18
10 Eriksson Daniel Malungs IF 39:28
11 Gustavsson Christer Hällefors LK 39:37
12 Lindrot Johan IFK Nora LL 39:53
13 Vaugarny Ludovic Ryssbergets IK 39:59
14 Persson Samuel Laxå OK 40:15
15 Nordahl Ola Ulriksbergs IK 40:23
16 Romedahl Krister IF Spartacus 40:33
17 Johansson Kenneth Filipstads IF 41:15
18 Gustavsson Christer(ICA) Hällefors LK 41:22
19 Robinsson Björn Karlskoga LK 41:26
20 Eriksson Ulf Hällefors LK 41:50
21 Despotoski Stojko Laxå OK 42:00
22 Andersson Niclas Storådalens SK 42:22
23 Andersson Lars Storådalens SK 42:26
24 Strussenfeldt Mikael Karlskoga LK 42:34
25 Lehtoniemi Juha Karlskoga LK 43:17
26 Sundelius Per IF Spartacus 44:07
27 Lindberg Sture Hjulsjö Byförening 44:23
28 Skoglund Fredrik Hällefors LK 44:31
29 Sthyr Henrik Hällefors LK 44:55
30 Gustavsson Gösta IFK Nora LL 45:06
31 Thunander Christer Hällefors LK 45:31
32 Larsson Conny Karlskoga LK 45:44
33 Blucher Tord Storådalens SK 45:50
34 Axelsson Karl-Gustav Karlskoga LK 46:00
35 Jonsson Stig Laxå OK 46:20
36 Theoren Tommy Hällefors 46:27
37 Byrén Hans Brohyttans IF 46:36
38 Ressem Odd Hällefors LK 46:58
39 Nilsson Lennart Kopparbergs IF 47:12
40 Nilsson Bengt Sköllersta IF 47:17
41 Myrtorp Jan Brohyttans IF 47:39
42 Berggren Iwe Karlskoga LK 48:56
43 Lilja Christer Brevens IF 49:01
44 Börjesson Per Östansjö SK 49:41
45 Eklund Sture Karlskoga LK 49:47
46 Dahlgren Sven-Olof Hällefors LK 50:09
47 Bergsten Tomas - 50:35
48 Strand Hans Stockholm 51:37
49 Marttila Jarmo Hällefors LK 52:11
50 Visén Bengt Storådalens SK 53:59
51 Evertsson Arne Storådalens SK 54:28
52 Lindberg Thord Hjulsjö Byförening 54:59
53 Norman Ove IK Heros 56:09
54 Wase Tomas Hällefors LK 56:29
55 Löfsröm Svante Hällefors LK 58:09